Cadet Squadron - Command Structure

First Sergeant

Jan Michael Lumibao

Cadet Commander

Sarah Valdivia

 

Deputy Commander

for Support

Victoria Valdivia

 

Fundraising: S. Mendoza/V.Ramirez

Recruiting & Retention: A.Herrera/J.Grant

​Public Affairs: O.Villalobos

Logistics: J. Onesemiuc/JM.Lumibao

IT: M. Moyano/J.Gainey

Cadet Activities: V.Valdivia/A.Smith/M.Deane

Admin Officer: JA.Hernandez/E.Figueroa

Quality Cadet Unit Award: N.Abegg/N.Solages

 Deputy Commander

for Operations

Steven Schmatjen

Team Leadership: N.Abegg

Safety: JJ.Lumibao

Aerospace: J.Abegg/ J.Vega/JA.Hernandez

Emergency Services: S.Schmatjen/C.Giron

Testing: JA.Hernandez

​Color Guard: JA.Hernandez

Cyber Patriot: G.Osorio

UCC: J.Abegg

 

Squadron CAC

 J. Abegg, primary

 N. Abegg & S. Moss, assistant

 

FL Wing CAC

Diego Ochoa, Vice Chair

Michael Lambert, Recorder

National CAC

C. Awve, Vice Chairman

XO

JoseAndres Hernandez

 

C.Giron

K.Metts

O.Villalobos

E.Figueroa

M.Lambert

D.Ochoa

B.Behrens

JA.Hernandez

J.Vega

Alpha Flight Commander

Johnathan Onesemiuc

Sierra Flight Commander

Johnathan Onesemiuc 

Tango Flight Commander

Jeremy Abegg

Alpha Flight Sergeant

Santiago Mendoza

Alpha Flight Sergeant

Nico Abegg

Sierra Flight Sergeant

Maximiliano Moyano

Tango Flight Sergeant

Jani Jon Lumibao

Tango Flight Sergeant

Gustavo Osorio

Element Ldr

D.Dueñas

Element Ldr

K.Reynolds

Element Ldr

S.Kemp

Element Ldr

L.Mous

Element Ldr

J.Gainey

Element Ldr

A.Smith

Element Ldr

S.Rojas

Element Ldr

M.Deane

I.Ibanez
A.Moyano
E.Lee

P.Reece

S.Moss

K.Clark

S.Dillena
N.Lindo
F.Rosen
E.Tandazo

M.Pavone

J.Grant

N.Solages

R.Soza

A.Lindo

R.Nuviola

I.Mendoza

A.Ochoa

B.Peralta

E.Rojas

J.Bogle

T.Doherty

C.Godbey

M.Jenkins

C.Brenner

J.Estrada

H.Guerrero

C.Atty

N.Campbell

D.Granados

E.McPeek

S.Hernandez

E.Huyter

M.Torres

N.Myrick

E.Cuartas

E.DeDominicis

C.Estela

Staff Flight

Color Guard Team

H.Hernandez

V.Valdivia

S.Mendoza

J.Onesemiuc

S.Schmatjen

JM.Lumibao

R.Nuviola

Cyber Patriot

G. Osorio

M.Moyano

J.Gainey

S.Mendoza

S.Moss

Ground Team

B.Behrens

S.Schmatjen

C.Giron

D.Ochoa

UCC TEAMS

A team Lead: Jeremy Abegg

S. Schmatjen

V. Valdivia

O. Villalobos

 

B Team Lead: Nico Abegg

R. Nuviola

E. Rojas

S. Mendoza

S. Moss

 J. Gainey

© Copyright 2013 - Pines-Miramar Composite Squadron - SER-FL-286

 

To contact the website administration, please click here